(Page 4)

Listings in French Creek & Parksville

Parksville/Qualicum

 
 
 
 
590 Willow Street, Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum photo number 2
590 Willow Street  
Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum
$1,498,000 • House • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 2,104 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Island Living (PK).

#405 - 220 W Island Highway, Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum photo number 2
#405 - 220 W Island Highway  
Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum
$520,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,394 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Island Living (PK).

885 Glenhale Crescent, French Creek, Parksville/Qualicum photo number 2
885 Glenhale Crescent  
French Creek, Parksville/Qualicum
$1,439,000 • House • 7 Beds • 5 Baths • 3,476 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Island Living (PK).

1350 Greenwood Way, French Creek, Parksville/Qualicum photo number 2
1350 Greenwood Way  
French Creek, Parksville/Qualicum
$859,000 • House • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,788 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Island Living (QU).

681 Turner Road, Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum photo number 2
681 Turner Road  
Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum
$1,139,000 • House • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 1,025 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX First Realty (PK).

#12 - 340 Young Street, Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum photo number 2
#12 - 340 Young Street  
Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum
$519,900 • Townhome • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,175 sqft

Listed by RE/MAX First Realty (PK).

#224 - 1175 Resort Drive, Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum photo number 2
#224 - 1175 Resort Drive  
Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum
$55,000 • Condo • 3 Beds • 3 Baths • 1,195 sqft

Listed by eXp Realty (NA).

#304 - 266 Hirst Avenue, Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum photo number 2
#304 - 266 Hirst Avenue  
Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum
$328,000 • Condo • 2 Beds • 1 Bath • 918 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Island Living (PK).

1509 Mason Trail, French Creek, Parksville/Qualicum photo number 2
1509 Mason Trail  
French Creek, Parksville/Qualicum
$599,900 • House • 2 Beds • 2 Baths • 924 sqft

Listed by REMAX Professionals (NA).

#103 - 309 Morison Avenue, Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum photo number 2
#103 - 309 Morison Avenue  
Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum
$359,900 • Condo • 1 Bed • 1 Bath • 958 sqft

Listed by 2% Realty Pacific Coast Inc..

858 Wembley Road, Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum photo number 2
858 Wembley Road  
Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum
$1,259,000 • House • 3 Beds • 2 Baths • 1,868 sqft

Listed by Century 21 Harbour Realty Ltd. (PK).

#903/904A - 181 Beachside Drive, Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum photo number 2
#903/904A - 181 Beachside Drive  
Parksville, Parksville/Qualicum
$234,000 • Condo • 1 Bed • 3 Baths • 1,320 sqft

Listed by Royal LePage Island Living (PK).

Victoria and Vancouver Island MLS® Reciprocity Brought to you by your friendly REALTORS® through the MLS® System, courtesy of Brixwork for your convenience.
Disclaimer: MLS® property information is provided under copyright© by the Victoria Real Estate Board & Vancouver Island Real Estate Board. The information is from sources deemed reliable, but should not be relied upon without independent verification.